1964 - 2014 seit über 50 Jahren

Tanzclub Grün-Gold Schleswig e.V. 

Tanzen in Schleswig

Turnierergebnisse 2018
Nr.
Name
 Startklasse
Datum
 Ort/Verein/Sonstiges
 Platz
 Bemerkungen
86
Ulrike Bade & Andreas Sierck
Sen. II A Std.
08.12.
HH/TTC Atlantic
4./9
...
85
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

08.12.
SH/GGC Schleswig
3./4
65 Punkte/150
84
Birgit & Ramon Hiemcke

Sen. III D Std.

08.12.
SH/GGC Schleswig
5./6
65 Punkte/100
83
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II A Std.
25.11.
BB/TC S-R Neuruppin
8.-9./12
6 Punkt/250
82
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II A Std.
24.11.
BB/TC S-R Neuruppin
11./13
3 Punkt/250
81
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

11.11.
NRW/Bielefeld
14./14
..
80
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

10.11.
NRW/Bielefeld
11./17
64 Punkte/150
79
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag
Sen. III C Std.
28.10.
HH/Heimfeld
8.-9./9
..
78
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II A Std.
27.10.
SH/Reinbek
6./7
1 Punkt/250
77
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
27.10.
SH/Reinbek
1./10
Aufstieg
in die Sen. II A Std.
76
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

21.10
MV/Rostock
10./10
..
75
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

20.10.
MV/Rostock
11./13
58 Punkte/150
74
Ulrike Bade & Andreas Sierck
Sen. II A Std.
07.10.
SH/Concordia Lübeck
3./3
...
73
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
07.10.
SH/Concordia Lübeck
2./9
9.Platzierung/7, 192 Punkte/200
72
Ingeborg Pahlke & Ulfert Lauritzen

Sen. III C Std.

07.10.
SH/Hanseatic Lübeck
12./13
91 Punkte/150
71
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
06.10.
SH/Hanseatic Lübeck
3./12
8.Platzierung/7, 185 Punkte/200 
70
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

06.10.
SH/Concordia Lübeck
10.-11./12
56 Punkte/150
69
Ingeborg Pahlke & Ulfert Lauritzen

Sen. III C Std.

06.10.
SH/Concordia Lübeck
7.-9./12
90 Punkte/150
68
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
09.09.
SH/Kronshagen GLM
6./12
176 Punkte/200
67
Dorothee Brocke & Rolf Dohme
Sen. II D Std.
09.09.
SH/Kronshagen GLM
1./6
Landesmeister
und Aufstieg
in die Sen. II C Std.
66
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

09.09.
SH/Kronshagen GLM
8./13
55 Punkte/150
65
Ingeborg Pahlke & Ulfert Lauritzen

Sen. III C Std.

09.09.
SH/Kronshagen GLM
9./13
87 Punkte/150
64
Ulrike Bade & Andreas Sierck
Sen. II A Std.
02.09.
SH/Heiligenhafen
5./9
...
63
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
02.09.
SH/Heiligenhafen
5./10
170 Punkte/200
62
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

02.09.
SH/Heiligenhafen
7./11
50 Punkte/150
61
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
01.09.
SH/Heiligenhafen
5./18
165 Punkte/200
60
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

01.09.
SH/Heiligenhafen
8.-9./17
46 Punkte/150
59
Ingeborg Pahlke & Ulfert Lauritzen

Sen. III C Std.

01.09.
SH/Heiligenhafen
10/17
83 Punkte/150
58
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

31.08.
SH/Heiligenhafen
5./13
3.Platzierung/7, 38 Punkte/150
57
Ingeborg Pahlke & Ulfert Lauritzen

Sen. III C Std.

31.08.
SH/Heiligenhafen
8.-9./13
76 Punkte/150
56
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
19.08.
N/Braunlage
5./12
152 Punkte/200
55
Ingeborg Pahlke & Ulfert Lauritzen

Sen. III C Std.

19.08.
N/Braunlage
13./17
72 Punkte/150
54
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

19.08.
N/Braunlage
15.-16./17
30 Punkte/150
53
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.

18.08.

N/Braunlage
5./18
145 Punkte/200
52
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. II C Std.

18.08.

N/Braunlage
24./26
29 Punkte/150
51
Ingeborg Pahlke & Ulfert Lauritzen

Sen. III C Std.

18.08.

N/Braunlage
13.-14./19
68 Punkte/150
50
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

18.08.

N/Braunlage
16./19
27 Punkte/150
49
Ulrike Bade & Andreas Sierck
Sen. II A Std.
06.07.
NRW/Wuppertal
17.-18./24
...
48
Ulrike Bade & Andreas Sierck

Sen.II A/S Std

06.07.
Wuppertal/WDSF Open
135.-136.
   /147
...
47
Ulrike Bade & Andreas Sierck
Sen. II A Std.
17.06.
Kiel/16. Baltic Senior
10.-11./16
...
46
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
17.06.
Kiel/16. Baltic Senior
2./12
7.Platzierung/7, 132 Punkte/200
45
Ingeborg Pahlke & Ulfert Lauritzen

Sen. III C Std.

17.06.
Kiel/16. Baltic Senior
3./8
10.Platzierung/7, 63 Punkte/150
44
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

17.06.
Kiel/16. Baltic Senior
6./8
24 Punkte/150
43
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
16.06.
Kiel/16. Baltic Senior
3./16
6.Platzierung/7, 122 Punkte/200
42
Ingeborg Pahlke & Ulfert Lauritzen

Sen. III C Std.

16.06.
Kiel/16. Baltic Senior
4./11
9.Platzierung/7, 58 Punkte/150
41
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

16.06.
Kiel/16. Baltic Senior
7./11
22 Punkte/150
40
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
26.05.
Norderstedt/TSG Creativ
5./8
109 Punkte/200
39
Ingeborg Pahlke & Ulfert Lauritzen

Sen. III C Std.

26.05.
Norderstedt/TSG Creativ
6./8
51 Punkte/150
38
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
21.05.
N/Braunlage
4./11
106 Punkte/200
37
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

21.05.
N/Braunlage
22./23
18 Punkte/150
36
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. II C Std.

20.05.
N/Braunlage
20.-22./25
17 Punkte/150
35

Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

20.05.
N/Braunlage
17./21
15 Punkte/150
34
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
19.05.
N/Braunlage
5./16
99 Punkte/200
33
Ulrike Bade & Andreas Sierck
Sen. II A Std.
05.05.
HH/TTC Savoy
2./4
3.Aufstiegsplatzierung/10 ...
32
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag
Sen. III C Std.
28.04.
Hessen/Darmstadt
11./11
..
31
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
15.04
HH/32. Sen. WEe
2/6
5.Platzierung/7, 88 Punkte/200
30
Ingeborg Pahlke & Ulfert Lauritzen
Sen. III C Std.
15.04.
HH/32.  Sen. WE
5./12
8.Platzierung/7, 49 Punkte/150
28
Ingeborg Pahlke & Ulfert Lauritzen
Sen. III C Std.
14.04
HH/32.  Sen. WE
7.-8./9
41 Punkte/150
29
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
14.04.
HH/32.  Sen. WE
6/8
84 Punkte/200
27
Ulrike Bade & Andreas Sierck
Sen. II A Std.
01.04.
B/46. Blaues Band
26./31
...
26
Ulrike Bade & Andreas Sierck
Sen. I A/S Std.
31.03.
B/46. B. B. WDSF open
84.-86./89 
...
25
Dorothee Brocke & Rolf Dohme
Sen. I D Std.
31.03.
B/46. Blaues Band
11.-12./19
84 Punkte/100
24
Dorothee Brocke & Rolf Dohme
Sen. II D Std.
31.03.
B/46. Blaues Band
 4./16
6.Platzierung/7, 77 Punkte/100
23
Dorothee Brocke & Rolf Dohme
Sen. II D Std.
30.03.
B/46. Blaues Band
8.-9./22
65 Punkte/100
22
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

30.03.
SH/Die Ostsee tanzt
27.-28./29
10 Punkte/150
21
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

 11.03.
 Glinde/Michelpokale
8./10
9 Punkte/150
20
Ulrike Bade & Andreas Sierck
Sen. II A Std.
03.03.
HH/TTC Savoy GLM
12/19
...
19
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
25.02.
N/SV Triangel
7./11
82 Punkte/200
18
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag
Sen. III C Std.
25.02.
N/SV Triangel
7./9
7 Punkte/150
17
Ulrike Bade & Andreas Sierck
Sen. II A Std.
24.02.
SH/TC Concordia HL
3./10
2.Aufstiegsplatzierung/10 ...
16
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
24.02.
N/TSC Gifhorn
8./10
78 Punkte/200
15
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag
Sen. III C Std.
24.02.
 N/TSC Gifhorn
14./14
..
14
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
18.02.
Nordhessische Tanztage
3./5
4.Platzierung/7, 76 Punkte/200
13
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
17.02.
Nordhessische Tanztage
3./7
3.Platzierung/7, 74 Punkte/200
12
Dorothee Brocke & Rolf Dohme
Sen. I D Std.
17.02.
HH/TSA d. HSV GLM
4./4
..
11
Liane & Martin Hoffmann
Sen. II S Std
20.01.
HH/TSA d. TSV Glinde
53.-56./87
Ranglistenturnier
10
Ulrike Bade & Andreas Sierck
Sen. II A Std.
14.01.
HH/Club Saltatio
7/9
...
  9
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
14.01.
HH/Club Saltatio
7./8
70 Punkte/200
  8
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag
Sen. III C Std.
14.01.
HH/TSA d. HSV
8.-9./9
..
  7
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
13.01.
HH/TTC Savoy
10./12
69 Punkte/200
  6
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag
Sen. III C Std.
13.01.
HH/Club Saltatio
5./7
2.Platzierung/7, 5 Punkte/150
  5
Kathrin & Michael Heinemann
Sen. II B Std.
06.01.
HH/Casino Oberalster
5./9
67 Punkte/200
  4
Dorothee Brocke & Rolf Dohme
Sen. II D Std.
06.01.
HH/Casino Oberalster
7./13
52 Punkte/100
  3
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag
Sen. II C Std.
06.01.
HH/Casino Oberalster
16.-17./17
..
  2
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag

Sen. III C Std.

06.01.
HH/Casino Oberalster
5./8
1.Platzierung/7, 3 Punkte/150
  1
Gunda & Klaus Sonntag
Sen. III D Std.
06.01.
HH/Casino Oberalster
4./7
Aufstieg
in die Sen. III C Std.